1900

Previous page

NameBirthDeath
Dagenais Jules19001980
Roberge EdouardAbt 1900Abt 1985
Chevrette HectorineAbt 1900Bef 1970
Tremblay Marcel (Mike)Abt 1900Abt 1991
Ethier JosephAbt 1900Abt 1976
Noel Horace1900-
Roberge AlphonseAbt 1900Abt 1974
Chevrette AdelardAbt 1900Bef 1990
Napert Arthur W.19006 NOV 1975
Gingras J.-Davila190018 AUG 1978
MARTEL YvonneAft 1900Bef 1940
Pare LornaAbt 19007 AUG 1968
Minard MartheAbt 190027 SEP 1993
Grozelle Herbert William19001987
Lachance Myrtle May19001901
Mailloux George19001944
Duchene Emma Mary19001987
Chevrette CelinaAbt 1900Bef 1990
Deiter Maude Lavern190020 SEP 1957
Dagenais Hector19001981
Burke Floyd T.Abt 1900DEC
Shea Stirling12 JAN 190019 APR 1984
MORIN(MORAND) Stanislas16 JAN 190012 JUN 1969
THIBODEAU OSCAR AIME19 JAN 190016 FEB 1966
Perry Margaret Hilda21 JAN 19007 AUG 1993
LAREAU FRANCIS JOSEPHFEB 1900FEB 1900
Dubeau Romeo1 FEB 19001976
Yandow Clifford9 FEB 190014 APR 1969
Turcotte Aime11 FEB 190024 FEB 1984
Dubeau Napoleon J. Dominat14 FEB 190012 APR 1900
Daso Leora E.23 FEB 190024 NOV 1981
Larose Marie Amanda16 MAR 1900NOV 1990
Rouse Sidney Roy Stanlislaus17 MAR 190024 NOV 1960
Noel Ruby Delia23 MAR 190019 JAN 1971
Goodbout Hilda M.31 MAR 1900DEC
Payeur Joseph-Arsène (Harry)2 APR 190012 JUL 1982
Dubeau J.Louis Antonio29 APR 190023 JAN 1901
Layland Margaret5 MAY 190021 MAR 1973
Labbé Florida11 MAY 1900Bef 1990
Schmidt Hilda18 MAY 190012 NOV 1994
Newell Alfred "Fred" Edward20 MAY 190015 AUG 1972
ASSELIN Eutrope-Napoléon6 JUN 190030 APR 1975
BUSSIÈRE Lumina7 JUN 19008 DEC 1937
Zeller Gertrude9 JUN 1900JUL 1984
Beland Ida Marie13 JUN 190024 DEC 1983
Woods Henry Vose24 JUN 190010 MAR 1954
ROUX Hector3 JUL 190029 APR 1960
Gagne Bertha Emma7 JUL 190013 MAR 1998
Ouimet Blanche Marie Laura17 JUL 190017 JUL 1900
Dubeau Joseph Olivier17 JUL 190016 JUL 1987
Leduc Flora Georgina24 JUL 19004 MAY 1941
Tanguay Albina2 AUG 1900FEB 1904
Roi Delima6 AUG 190013 FEB 1987
Soncrant Elsie Rebecca11 AUG 19005 APR 1976
Dubeau Francois-Xavier14 AUG 190013 NOV 1900
Carpentier Amelia14 AUG 190010 JAN 1979
Roberge Dominique [6]15 AUG 190028 DEC 1981
Lemay Irene17 AUG 190019 APR 1976
Heinz Lora25 AUG 1900Abt 1980
Darveau Clermont1 SEP 190016 OCT 1986
Goetz Fred Ignatius11 SEP 190014 MAY 1958
Navarre Elmer R.20 SEP 1900NOV 1982
Quenneville Rene28 SEP 19006 APR 1985
Boyer Martha Mae30 SEP 19006 JUN 1956
Dubeau Omer1 OCT 190013 JUL 1984
ROY Lilian Eva3 OCT 190024 DEC 1977
Charlebois Hugh21 OCT 19001983
POTVIN Edmond24 OCT 190011 NOV 1996
Ouellet Simon27 OCT 1900Bef 1980
Bushway Ellen Elizabeth3 NOV 190030 AUG 1991
Kops Lorena Beatrice2 DEC 19008 MAR 1984
TREMBLAY Olivine3 DEC 190011 OCT 1980
Smith Samuel John11 DEC 190014 JAN 1992
Durand Gilbert Victor11 DEC 19001985
Widger William Gordon23 DEC 19009 OCT 1958

Next page

Back to main page

These pages have been generated by Oxy-gen version 1.37, on 21/06/2015.